| 01 | Max Verstappen | 4.31 | 19.0% | 49.3% | 1–9 | Each finishing position- P1: 19.0%
- P2: 16.2%
- P3: 14.2%
- P4: 11.4%
- P5: 9.3%
- P6: 8.4%
- P7: 6.2%
- P8: 4.6%
- P9: 3.9%
- P10: 2.5%
- P11: 1.8%
- P12: 0.9%
- P13: 0.7%
- P14: 0.5%
- P15: 0.3%
- P16: 0.2%
- P17: 0.0%
- P18: 0.0%
- P19: 0.0%
- P20: 0.0%
- P21: 0.0%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 02 | Andrea Kimi Antonelli | 4.69 | 15.2% | 43.9% | 1–9 | Each finishing position- P1: 15.2%
- P2: 15.5%
- P3: 13.3%
- P4: 11.8%
- P5: 10.4%
- P6: 8.1%
- P7: 6.7%
- P8: 5.6%
- P9: 4.7%
- P10: 3.0%
- P11: 2.3%
- P12: 1.2%
- P13: 1.0%
- P14: 0.7%
- P15: 0.2%
- P16: 0.2%
- P17: 0.1%
- P18: 0.0%
- P19: 0.0%
- P20: 0.0%
- P21: 0.0%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 03 | Isack Hadjar | 7.03 | 8.1% | 26.0% | 2–13 | Each finishing position- P1: 8.1%
- P2: 8.8%
- P3: 9.1%
- P4: 7.6%
- P5: 8.2%
- P6: 7.7%
- P7: 7.8%
- P8: 7.3%
- P9: 6.7%
- P10: 6.3%
- P11: 5.5%
- P12: 4.4%
- P13: 3.8%
- P14: 3.1%
- P15: 2.2%
- P16: 1.4%
- P17: 1.1%
- P18: 0.6%
- P19: 0.3%
- P20: 0.1%
- P21: 0.0%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 04 | Oscar Piastri | 7.99 | 6.0% | 19.9% | 2–14 | Each finishing position- P1: 6.0%
- P2: 6.6%
- P3: 7.3%
- P4: 6.7%
- P5: 6.8%
- P6: 7.6%
- P7: 8.2%
- P8: 7.6%
- P9: 7.0%
- P10: 6.2%
- P11: 6.3%
- P12: 5.7%
- P13: 4.6%
- P14: 4.2%
- P15: 2.8%
- P16: 2.6%
- P17: 1.6%
- P18: 1.1%
- P19: 0.8%
- P20: 0.1%
- P21: 0.1%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 05 | Charles Leclerc | 8.02 | 6.9% | 20.3% | 2–14 | Each finishing position- P1: 6.9%
- P2: 6.6%
- P3: 6.8%
- P4: 6.8%
- P5: 7.3%
- P6: 6.9%
- P7: 7.3%
- P8: 7.1%
- P9: 6.3%
- P10: 6.3%
- P11: 6.8%
- P12: 5.7%
- P13: 5.4%
- P14: 3.9%
- P15: 3.7%
- P16: 2.4%
- P17: 1.5%
- P18: 1.1%
- P19: 0.6%
- P20: 0.4%
- P21: 0.1%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 06 | George Russell | 8.19 | 6.1% | 19.6% | 2–15 | Each finishing position- P1: 6.1%
- P2: 6.1%
- P3: 7.4%
- P4: 6.8%
- P5: 6.9%
- P6: 6.7%
- P7: 6.7%
- P8: 7.0%
- P9: 7.4%
- P10: 7.2%
- P11: 5.8%
- P12: 5.9%
- P13: 5.4%
- P14: 4.5%
- P15: 3.1%
- P16: 2.7%
- P17: 2.1%
- P18: 1.2%
- P19: 0.5%
- P20: 0.3%
- P21: 0.2%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 07 | Lando Norris | 8.42 | 5.2% | 17.5% | 2–15 | Each finishing position- P1: 5.2%
- P2: 6.3%
- P3: 6.0%
- P4: 7.0%
- P5: 7.2%
- P6: 7.1%
- P7: 7.4%
- P8: 6.3%
- P9: 6.9%
- P10: 6.9%
- P11: 6.1%
- P12: 5.9%
- P13: 5.1%
- P14: 4.8%
- P15: 4.2%
- P16: 2.7%
- P17: 1.9%
- P18: 1.6%
- P19: 0.8%
- P20: 0.6%
- P21: 0.0%
- P22: 0.0%
|
| 08 | Lewis Hamilton | 9.24 | 4.7% | 14.6% | 3–16 | Each finishing position- P1: 4.7%
- P2: 5.1%
- P3: 4.8%
- P4: 5.6%
- P5: 5.8%
- P6: 6.2%
- P7: 6.5%
- P8: 6.7%
- P9: 6.6%
- P10: 7.2%
- P11: 6.9%
- P12: 6.5%
- P13: 6.2%
- P14: 4.8%
- P15: 4.8%
- P16: 3.9%
- P17: 2.8%
- P18: 2.6%
- P19: 1.5%
- P20: 0.4%
- P21: 0.3%
- P22: 0.1%
|
| 09 | Liam Lawson | 9.55 | 4.5% | 13.8% | 3–16 | Each finishing position- P1: 4.5%
- P2: 4.8%
- P3: 4.5%
- P4: 5.2%
- P5: 5.9%
- P6: 6.1%
- P7: 6.2%
- P8: 6.1%
- P9: 6.5%
- P10: 7.0%
- P11: 5.7%
- P12: 6.4%
- P13: 6.4%
- P14: 6.1%
- P15: 4.9%
- P16: 4.6%
- P17: 3.6%
- P18: 2.9%
- P19: 1.4%
- P20: 0.8%
- P21: 0.2%
- P22: 0.2%
|
| 10 | Arvid Lindblad | 10.03 | 4.3% | 12.4% | 3–17 | Each finishing position- P1: 4.3%
- P2: 3.8%
- P3: 4.3%
- P4: 5.3%
- P5: 5.3%
- P6: 5.9%
- P7: 5.3%
- P8: 5.6%
- P9: 6.5%
- P10: 5.9%
- P11: 6.3%
- P12: 6.4%
- P13: 6.6%
- P14: 6.5%
- P15: 5.6%
- P16: 4.6%
- P17: 4.3%
- P18: 3.2%
- P19: 2.2%
- P20: 1.4%
- P21: 0.6%
- P22: 0.1%
|
| 11 | Nico Hülkenberg | 10.66 | 3.7% | 11.5% | 3–18 | Each finishing position- P1: 3.7%
- P2: 3.9%
- P3: 3.9%
- P4: 4.2%
- P5: 4.1%
- P6: 5.2%
- P7: 5.7%
- P8: 6.0%
- P9: 5.5%
- P10: 5.8%
- P11: 5.7%
- P12: 6.0%
- P13: 6.0%
- P14: 6.1%
- P15: 6.9%
- P16: 6.1%
- P17: 4.8%
- P18: 4.0%
- P19: 3.1%
- P20: 1.8%
- P21: 1.1%
- P22: 0.3%
|
| 12 | Esteban Ocon | 12.72 | 2.2% | 6.7% | 4–19 | Each finishing position- P1: 2.2%
- P2: 2.1%
- P3: 2.4%
- P4: 3.4%
- P5: 3.6%
- P6: 3.4%
- P7: 3.4%
- P8: 3.9%
- P9: 3.9%
- P10: 4.4%
- P11: 5.3%
- P12: 5.5%
- P13: 6.4%
- P14: 6.2%
- P15: 6.6%
- P16: 7.0%
- P17: 7.4%
- P18: 6.8%
- P19: 6.5%
- P20: 4.8%
- P21: 3.1%
- P22: 1.4%
|
| 13 | Pierre Gasly | 12.73 | 2.4% | 7.0% | 5–20 | Each finishing position- P1: 2.4%
- P2: 2.2%
- P3: 2.5%
- P4: 2.9%
- P5: 3.4%
- P6: 3.6%
- P7: 3.5%
- P8: 4.1%
- P9: 4.6%
- P10: 4.3%
- P11: 5.0%
- P12: 5.4%
- P13: 6.0%
- P14: 6.4%
- P15: 6.6%
- P16: 7.2%
- P17: 7.4%
- P18: 6.9%
- P19: 5.6%
- P20: 5.2%
- P21: 3.2%
- P22: 1.8%
|
| 14 | Oliver Bearman | 13.07 | 2.2% | 6.8% | 5–20 | Each finishing position- P1: 2.2%
- P2: 1.8%
- P3: 2.8%
- P4: 3.0%
- P5: 2.6%
- P6: 2.9%
- P7: 3.2%
- P8: 4.1%
- P9: 3.7%
- P10: 4.4%
- P11: 5.4%
- P12: 5.5%
- P13: 5.7%
- P14: 6.1%
- P15: 7.3%
- P16: 6.7%
- P17: 7.6%
- P18: 7.8%
- P19: 6.3%
- P20: 5.3%
- P21: 3.9%
- P22: 1.8%
|
| 15 | Franco Colapinto | 13.25 | 1.9% | 5.9% | 5–20 | Each finishing position- P1: 1.9%
- P2: 2.0%
- P3: 1.9%
- P4: 2.5%
- P5: 2.9%
- P6: 3.0%
- P7: 3.2%
- P8: 3.4%
- P9: 4.2%
- P10: 4.6%
- P11: 4.5%
- P12: 6.1%
- P13: 5.8%
- P14: 6.0%
- P15: 6.7%
- P16: 7.3%
- P17: 8.3%
- P18: 7.8%
- P19: 6.3%
- P20: 5.6%
- P21: 4.0%
- P22: 1.8%
|
| 16 | Carlos Sainz | 14.24 | 1.5% | 5.1% | 6–21 | Each finishing position- P1: 1.5%
- P2: 1.6%
- P3: 2.0%
- P4: 2.2%
- P5: 2.3%
- P6: 2.6%
- P7: 2.7%
- P8: 3.1%
- P9: 3.2%
- P10: 3.8%
- P11: 4.1%
- P12: 4.5%
- P13: 4.9%
- P14: 5.3%
- P15: 6.3%
- P16: 7.1%
- P17: 7.9%
- P18: 7.5%
- P19: 9.1%
- P20: 8.0%
- P21: 6.2%
- P22: 4.0%
|
| 17 | Gabriel Bortoleto | 14.96 | 1.8% | 5.2% | 6–21 | Each finishing position- P1: 1.8%
- P2: 1.9%
- P3: 1.6%
- P4: 1.5%
- P5: 1.9%
- P6: 2.2%
- P7: 2.4%
- P8: 2.6%
- P9: 3.1%
- P10: 2.6%
- P11: 3.8%
- P12: 3.8%
- P13: 4.0%
- P14: 5.2%
- P15: 5.7%
- P16: 6.7%
- P17: 6.9%
- P18: 8.9%
- P19: 9.2%
- P20: 8.8%
- P21: 8.4%
- P22: 7.1%
|
| 18 | Fernando Alonso | 15.68 | 1.2% | 4.0% | 7–21 | Each finishing position- P1: 1.2%
- P2: 1.0%
- P3: 1.7%
- P4: 1.5%
- P5: 1.7%
- P6: 1.6%
- P7: 2.1%
- P8: 2.0%
- P9: 2.6%
- P10: 2.7%
- P11: 3.2%
- P12: 3.5%
- P13: 4.3%
- P14: 5.1%
- P15: 4.9%
- P16: 6.5%
- P17: 6.6%
- P18: 7.6%
- P19: 9.1%
- P20: 11.3%
- P21: 10.0%
- P22: 9.7%
|
| 19 | Sergio Pérez | 16.49 | 0.9% | 3.1% | 8–22 | Each finishing position- P1: 0.9%
- P2: 1.1%
- P3: 1.1%
- P4: 1.1%
- P5: 1.3%
- P6: 1.4%
- P7: 1.2%
- P8: 2.0%
- P9: 2.0%
- P10: 2.4%
- P11: 2.6%
- P12: 3.0%
- P13: 3.9%
- P14: 4.5%
- P15: 5.2%
- P16: 5.7%
- P17: 5.9%
- P18: 7.2%
- P19: 10.0%
- P20: 11.5%
- P21: 13.5%
- P22: 12.6%
|
| 20 | Alexander Albon | 17.05 | 0.7% | 2.4% | 9–22 | Each finishing position- P1: 0.7%
- P2: 1.0%
- P3: 0.7%
- P4: 1.2%
- P5: 1.1%
- P6: 1.0%
- P7: 1.6%
- P8: 1.9%
- P9: 1.6%
- P10: 2.2%
- P11: 2.4%
- P12: 2.8%
- P13: 2.6%
- P14: 3.7%
- P15: 4.1%
- P16: 5.3%
- P17: 6.0%
- P18: 7.1%
- P19: 9.2%
- P20: 11.7%
- P21: 13.9%
- P22: 18.1%
|
| 21 | Valtteri Bottas | 17.23 | 0.8% | 2.4% | 9–22 | Each finishing position- P1: 0.8%
- P2: 0.7%
- P3: 1.0%
- P4: 1.1%
- P5: 0.9%
- P6: 1.2%
- P7: 1.4%
- P8: 1.7%
- P9: 1.7%
- P10: 2.3%
- P11: 2.1%
- P12: 2.5%
- P13: 2.7%
- P14: 3.2%
- P15: 3.9%
- P16: 5.2%
- P17: 6.3%
- P18: 6.5%
- P19: 8.9%
- P20: 11.3%
- P21: 15.5%
- P22: 19.1%
|
| 22 | Lance Stroll | 17.44 | 0.7% | 2.5% | 10–22 | Each finishing position- P1: 0.7%
- P2: 1.0%
- P3: 0.8%
- P4: 1.2%
- P5: 1.0%
- P6: 1.0%
- P7: 1.0%
- P8: 1.5%
- P9: 1.6%
- P10: 2.0%
- P11: 2.4%
- P12: 2.2%
- P13: 2.5%
- P14: 3.2%
- P15: 4.1%
- P16: 3.9%
- P17: 5.7%
- P18: 7.5%
- P19: 8.5%
- P20: 10.6%
- P21: 15.6%
- P22: 21.9%
|